Total 206 Students assigned at 77 Districts for LEE Program.

Achham
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Zone Pratap Budha
Potato Block Sulav Neupane
Arghakhanchi
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Zone Srijana Pandey
Vegetables Block Rabindra Khanal
Baglung
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Block Anish Bhattarai
Baitadi
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Zone Dipak Raj Joshi
Maize Block Kaushila Bista
Bajhang
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Zone Shikshit Parajuli
Bajura
Commodity Site Type Students
Olive Oil Block Devashish Bhandari
Vegetables Block Sagar Dahal
Banke
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Zone Kabita Bhusal
Maize Block Ashmita Dhakal
Bara
Commodity Site Type Students
Fish Block Anish Paudel
Fish Superzone Subash Bhandari
Fish Superzone Purushottam Dhungana
Bardiya
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Superzone Hikmat Paudel
Paddy Superzone Aashish Rashik Ghimire
Paddy Superzone Sapana Tharu
Chitwan
Commodity Site Type Students
Banana Zone Apekshya Senchuri
Dragon Fruit Block Aayush Raj Dhakal
Vegetables Block Smriti Khati
Bee Zone Rakshya Aryal
Vegetables Zone Srijana Poudel
Bee Zone Srijana Shrestha
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Sabina BC
Paddy Zone Kriti Poudel
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Bina Sapkota
Dadeldhura
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Superzone Manoj Bhatta
Potato Block Sabin Bhattarai
Potato Superzone Umisha Dhakal
Soyabean Zone Sangam Sapkota
Dailekh
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Block Rajesh Adhikari
Citrus Zone Ansu Adhikari
Potato Zone Sambat Ranabhat
Dang
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Superzone Biroj Belbase
Bee Zone Pratibha Budhathoki Chhetri
Maize Superzone Samikshya Gautam
Rapeseed Zone Pratikshya Bista
Maize Block Prabin Sharma Poudel
Darchula
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Block Bishal Mahatara
Dhading
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Zone Bhimsen Shrestha
Vegetables Block Sapana Parajuli
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Bibek Dahal
Vegetables Zone Saroj Ghimire
Vegetables Zone Gopal Thapa
Dhanusa
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Zone Abhishek Lamsal
Fish Block Shilpa Koirala
Fish Superzone Bijita Bhandari
Fish Farm Eliza Aryal
Fish Superzone Priti Chaudhary
Dolakha
Commodity Site Type Students
Kiwi Block Sulochana Thapa
Kiwi Farm Astha Shrestha
Kiwi Zone Anup Sharma
Dolpa
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Zone Dinesh Bajgain
Apple Block Laxmi Narayan Ojha
Doti
Commodity Site Type Students
Ginger/Turmeric Zone Sajan Kisan
Ginger/Turmeric Block Sandesh Dahal
Gorkha
Commodity Site Type Students
Citrus Zone Ashutosh Poudel
Paddy Block Uttam Poudel
Paddy Zone Sandip Paudel
Gulmi
Commodity Site Type Students
Citrus Zone Sadhana Chetri
Maize Zone Kamal Neupane
Coffee Superzone Manoj Paudel
Citrus Zone Samikshya Sedhai
Coffee Superzone Kiran Parajuli
Coffee Block Pragya Sagar Subedi
Humla
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Zone Chetan Lamichanne
Apple Block Sushil Kunwar
Jajarkot
Commodity Site Type Students
Bee Zone Dabit Bista
Citrus Zone Nirmal Bhushal
Maize Block Utsab Ghimire
Jhapa
Commodity Site Type Students
Rubber Zone Basanta Khanal
Maize Zone Santosh Kandel
Paddy Superzone Rakshya Poudel
Rubber Zone Akreeti Thakur
Paddy Farm Dikshya Khatiwada
Paddy Block Rabin Basnet
Paddy Superzone Purnima Puri
Jumla
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Superzone Divya Shrestha
Apple Superzone Sarad Pokhrel
Apple Block Krishata Mahat
Kailali
Commodity Site Type Students
Wheat Block Prashant Bhatt
Wheat Superzone Pratibha Bist
Wheat Superzone Babin Parajuli
Oilseed Zone Bhawana Bhatta
Kalikot
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Block Samir Shrestha
Kanchanpur
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Block Ashok Joshi
Paddy Superzone Ankit Pokhrel
Kapilvastu
Commodity Site Type Students
Fish Zone Dipesh Sahani
Paddy Superzone Manshi Jaiswal
Paddy Block Sabita Ghimire
Paddy Superzone Kishor Tharu
Vegetables Zone Sovit Parajuli
Kaski
Commodity Site Type Students
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Rekha Shrestha
Vegetables Superzone Arjun Prakash Subedi
Vegetables Block Anish Aryal
Kathmandu
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Zone Kalyani Shrestha
Potato Farm Sandhya Bista
Potato Block Sushil Shrestha
Kavrepalanchok
Commodity Site Type Students
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Mahesh Rijal
Potato Superzone Namrata Ghimire
Potato Superzone Shiv Prasad Yadav
Potato Block Siddhartha Sapkota
Khotang
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Block Sudeep Chaudhary
Maize Zone Ranjana Dhakal
Lalitpur
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Zone Sagar Koirala
Vegetables Block Gauri Shankar Kumar Yadav
Vegetables Farm Sandhya Joshi
Vegetables Farm Sadikshya Khanal
Lamjung
Commodity Site Type Students
Cardamom Zone Bandana Osti
Cardamom Block Subin Poudel
Mahottari
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Zone Radhika Regmi
Vegetables Block Manish Gautam
Fish Zone Hari Poudel
Makwanpur
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Block Mithilesh Adhikari
Vegetables Zone Subina Acharya
Manang
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Zone Ashma Dhakal
Apple Block Gaurav Adhikari
Morang
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Block Ashish Paudel
Fish Zone Sunil Gyawali
Paddy Zone Anuj Kumar Mandal
Mugu
Commodity Site Type Students
French Bean Zone Sagar Kandel
French Bean Block Bimal Khadka
Mustang
Commodity Site Type Students
Apple Block Rupesh Gajurel
Apple Farm Rojina Kafle
Apple Zone Monika Pariyar
Myagdi
Commodity Site Type Students
Citrus Block Nabin Kunwar
Citrus Zone Hemanta Paudel
Nuwakot
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Zone Banita Sharma
Vegetables Block Sujan Sapkota
Vegetables Zone Pradip Regmi
Okhaldhunga
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Zone Sudhan Bhusal
Potato Block Pandab Pokhrel
Palpa
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Farm Apil Chhetri
Vegetables Zone Sneha Sapkota
Vegetables Zone Suyog Bhandari
Vegetables Block Ajay Kumar Yadav
Vegetables Zone Bala Sharma
Parbat
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Zone Nabina Hamal
Paddy Block Ganga Ram Subedi
Maize Zone Bamdev Regmi
Parsa
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Block Bikram Nepali
Vegetables Zone Amrita Poudel
Pyuthan
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Zone Dilli Raj Paudel
Paddy Block Samyam Pandit
Ramechhap
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Block Santosh Khadka
Potato Zone Madhav Koirala
Junar Zone Susmita Tiwari
Rasuwa
Commodity Site Type Students
Potato Zone Bharat Bohara
Potato Zone Swodesh Rijal
Rautahat
Commodity Site Type Students
Rice Seed Block Narayan Sapkota
Vegetables Zone Gaurab Neupane
Rice Seed Zone Nishan Bhandari
Rolpa
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Zone Rasmita KC
Maize Block Nishchal Dhungana
Rupandehi
Commodity Site Type Students
Fish Superzone Rinu Chaudhary
Fish Superzone Min Bahadur Thapa Saru
Salyan
Commodity Site Type Students
Ginger/Turmeric Zone Resham Bhandari
Paddy Zone Neelam Tripathi
Paddy Block Dikshya Sapkota
Saptari
Commodity Site Type Students
Mango Block Amrit Shrestha
Mango Zone Saroj Shrestha
Sarlahi
Commodity Site Type Students
Paddy Block Atlantic Chaudhary
Paddy Farm Susan Poudel
Paddy Zone Sangita Kumari
Sindhuli
Commodity Site Type Students
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Narayan Pandey
Junar Block Bhishma Raj Dahal
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Koshis Babu Basnet
Junar Superzone Pritika Devkota
Junar Superzone Pradeep Khanal
Sindhupalchok
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize Zone Sunil Banjara
Maize Zone Grace Tiwari
Siraha
Commodity Site Type Students
Mango Block Binod Neupane
Paddy Zone Divya Poudel
Mango Zone Jivan Parihat
Solukhumbu
Commodity Site Type Students
Kiwi Zone Aavash Adhikari
Citrus Block Srijan Budhathoki
Cardamom, Ginger Zone Prabesh Acharya
Cardamom, Ginger Zone Prabesh Acharya
Citrus Zone Hariom Yadav
Sunsari
Commodity Site Type Students
Fish Zone Bhagawati Aryal
Paddy Zone Shree Ram Acharya
Surkhet
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetables Zone Bishal Bista
Ginger/Turmeric Zone Suraj Acharya
Vegetables Block Binod Adhikari
Syangja
Commodity Site Type Students
Spice Zone Sujana Poudel
Citrus Block Aabishkar Paudel
Citrus Superzone Milan Chauhan
Citrus Superzone Sudip Poudel
Tanahun
Commodity Site Type Students
Fruit & Vegetables VCDP Bibek Paudel
Udayapur
Commodity Site Type Students
Maize, Paddy Zone Sharada Sharma
Maize, Paddy Zone Sharada Sharma
Maize, Paddy Zone Sharada Sharma
Nawalparasi East
Commodity Site Type Students
Wheat Block Sagar Adhikari
Vegetables Zone Sudip Regmi
Wheat Zone Bibhor Gauli
Nawalparasi West
Commodity Site Type Students
Citrus Zone Sagar Kafle
Citrus Zone Diwas Poudel
Rukum East
Commodity Site Type Students
Walnut Farm Santosh Khatiwada
Walnut Zone Sagar Lamichhane
Walnut Block Rabin Thapa
Rukum West
Commodity Site Type Students
Vegetable/Vegetable Seed Zone Saurav Koirala
Spice Block Bikash Gurung